Schedule
All Other Purebreds
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds | |||
All Other Purebreds | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds | |||||||
Class: 1 - Junior Kid, born on or after 4/1/2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARKSDALE, CAMBRIE Chico, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BOYD, DAPHNE Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FULLEN, TAYLAR Eastland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FULLEN, TAYLAR Eastland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARDIN, MAKAYLA Peaster, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SADLER, DAILA Eastland, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds | |||||||
Class: 2 - Intermediate Kid, born 2/1-3/31/2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARKSDALE, GRANT Chico, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BIEHL, ERIN Greenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BOYD, DAPHNE Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FONTENOT, ROSLYN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FULLEN, TAYLAR Eastland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FULLEN, TAYLAR Eastland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARDIN, DAKOTA Peaster, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HOWETH, ALANNAH Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NELSEN, MYRA Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PALMER, GABRIELLE Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
POLSTON, JACOB Mineral Wells, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SHINN, BETHANY Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SNOW, MADISON Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SNOW, MADISON Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WELLS, PATRICK Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds | |||||||
Class: 3 - Senior Kid, born 9/1/2022-1/31/2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOYD, DAPHNE Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GREEN, SAVANNA Sherman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GREEN, SAVANNA Sherman, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds | |||||||
Class: 4 - Junior Yearling, born 3/1-8/31/2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BIEHL, ERIN Greenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FONTENOT, ROSLYN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FULLEN, TAYLAR Eastland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FULLEN, TAYLAR Eastland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FULLEN, TAYLAR Eastland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GALINDO, HARMONY Wichita Falls, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GREEN, SAVANNA Sherman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MARTIN, TAYLOR Sunset, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PARROTT, MACKENZIE Chico, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROMINES, ELIZABETH Chico, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROMINES, ELIZABETH Chico, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEADHAM , LILY Forestburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TUCKER, MIKAH Shamrock, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TUCKER, VIVIAN Shamrock, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VIALL III, WAYNE ALLEN Joshua, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds | |||||||
Class: 5 - Senior Yearling, born 9/1/2021-2/28/2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARKSDALE, CAMBRIE Chico, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BIEHL, ERIN Greenville, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds | |||||||
Class: 8 - Yearling Milker, born on or after 9/1/2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POLSTON, JACOB Mineral Wells, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SHINN, BETHANY Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds | |||||||
Class: 9 - 2 Yr Old Milker, born 9/1/2020-8/31/2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOYD, DAPHNE Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
OATMAN, ASHLYN N Richlnd Hls, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds | |||||||
Class: 10 - 3 Yr Old Milker, born 9/1/2019-8/31/2020 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BIEHL, ERIN Greenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BOYD, DAPHNE Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, ISABEL Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARDIN, DAKOTA Peaster, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEADHAM , LILY Forestburg, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds | |||
Class: 11 - 4 Yr Old Milker, born 9/1/2018-8/31/2019 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, DAIRY GOATS / All Other Purebreds | |||||||
Class: 12 - Aged Milker born on or before 8/31/2018 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOYD, DAPHNE Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARDIN, MAKAYLA Peaster, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARDIN, MAKAYLA Peaster, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MARTIN, TAYLOR Sunset, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SNOW, MADISON Midlothian, Texas |
|
|